Kočování
Kde jsme v minulosti všude byli....
1989
30. 6. - 16. 7. 1989
Panenské Břežany, Sadská, Poděbrady, Nový Bydžov, Smiřice, Kostelec nad Orlicí, Chlumec nad Cidlinou, Kolín, Český Brod, Mělník, Panenské Břežany
1990
17. 7. - 27. 7. 1990
Vyžlovka, Kostelec nad Černými Lesy, Stříbrná Skalice, Vranov, Bystřice, Votice, Neveklov, Týnec nad Sázavou, Kamenice, Jílové u Prahy, Jesenice
1991
28. 6. - 13. 7. 1991
Židlochovice, Pohořelice, Druholec, Mikulov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Ratíškovice, Kyjov, Klobouky, Újezd u Brna, Slavkov
1993
3. 7. - 17. 7. 1993
Čáslav, Trhová Kamenice, Chrudim, Heřmanův Městec, Konopáč, Valy, Přelouč, Chvaletice, Kolín, Sázava, Uhlířské Janovice, Kutná Hora
1994
2. 7. - 14. 7. 1994
Dobřichovice, Sázava, Jílové u Prahy, Neveklov, Sedlčany, Miličín, Votice, Vrchotovy Janovice, Bystřice, Benešov - Konopiště
1995
1. 7. - 15. 7. 1995
Písek, Bavorov, Helfenburg, Netolice, Dívčice, Týn nad Vltavou, Soběslav, Veselí nad Lužnicí, Bašta
1996
29. 6. - 10. 7. 1996
Kralupy nad Vltavou, Velvary, Černuc, Straškov - Vodochody, Roudnice nad Labem, Nové Kopisty, Litoměřice, Štětí, Dubá, Doksy, Luka
1997
28. 6. - 12. 7. 1997
Libomyšl, Hořovice, Komárov, Strašice, Mirošov, Hrádek, Rokycany, Svojkovice, Těškov, Mýto, Žebrák, Točník, Stašov, Libomyšl
1998
27. 6. - 11. 7. 1998
Nechanice, Hradec Králové, Lázně Bělohrad, Nová Paka, Jičín, Kněžice, Češov, Hořice, Městec Králové, Chlumec nad Cidlinou, Nový Bydžov
1999
26. 6. - 11. 7. 1999
Rovensko pod Troskami, Hrubá Skála, Stružinec, Nová Ves nad Popelkou, Železnice, Malé Jinolice, Zámostí - Blata (Pařez), Krčkovice, Mladějov, Sobotka
2000
2. 7. - 3. 7. 2000
Sedlice, Blatná
2001
29. 6. - 15. 7. 2001
Libomyšl, Mníšek pod Brdy, Řevnice, Mořina, Loděnice, Plešivec - Beroun, Nový Jáchymov, Skryje, Podmokly, Chmole, Radnice, Zbiroh, Zbiroh - Restaurace Na panelech, Lhotka u Lochovic, Libomyšl
2002
28. 6. - 14. 7. 2002
Libomyšl, Kamenný most - Bučina, Votice, Mladá Vožice, Těchobuz, Pacov, Důl, Proseč u Pošné, Útěchovice, Humpolec, Kožlí - camp Cap, Zahájí, Horka
2003
27. 6. - 13. 7. 2003
Olešnice u Turnova, Svijany, Ploukonice - Všeň, Dolní Bousov, Sobotka, Mladějov, Malé Jinolice, Železnice, Stružinec, Rovensko pod Troskami, Sedmihorky - Karlovice
2004
2. 7. - 17. 7. 2004
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - vyložení vozu, Dolní Slověnice u Liškova - camp Na Borkách, Kunžak - camp Komorník, Český Rudolec (spaní), Slavonice, Návary, Chlumec u Dačic, Stará Říše, Telč, Horní Cerekev, Řídelov, Pelhřimov, Nová Buková, Pošná, Těchobuz
2005
1. 7. - 17. 7. 2005
Slabce, Panoší Újezd, Pavlíkov, Hvozd, Krakov, Tábořiště u Zdeslavy, Kožlany, Liblín - Kobylka, Němčovice, Dýšina, Ejpovice, Těškov, Cheznovice, Zbiroh, Libomyšl
2006
Hlízov - vyložení vozu, Starý Kolín, Týnec nad Labem, Kladruby (cesta), Semín, Lázně Bohdaneč, Břehy (spaní), Heřmanův Městec, Konopáč
2007
Ovčáry - vyložení vozu, Předměřice, Lysá nad Labem, Kostomlaty nad Labem, Nymburk, Dymokury, Městec Králové, Žehuň, Sány
2008
Žehuň, Sány, Podmoky, Městec Králové, u Chlumce nad Cidlinou u rybníka Pamětník - Chárovna, camp Semín, camp Buňkov - Břehy, Roudnice
2009
Luštěnice - vyložení vozu, Seletice (spaní), Rožďalovice, camp Ostružno (spaní), Malé Jinolice, Hrdoňovice (spaní), Dolní Bousov, Sobotka
2010
Březnice, Blatná, Lnáře, Kasejovice, Přebudov( dětský tábor),Nepomuk, Žinkovy, Měčín, Švihov